Africa: CAF Champions League
RCK 0 – 1 Asante Kotoko
Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Douglas Haig 1 – 0 Sportivo Belgrano
Acassuso 2 – 0 UAI Urquiza
Los Andes 3 – 0 Ituzaingó
Sacachispas 1 – 1 Flandria
Mitre Santiago d. Estero 1 – 2 Temperley
Sarmiento 1 – 2 Independiente
Armenia: Premier League
Pyunik 3 – 1 BKMA
Bolivia: LFPB
Guabirá 1 – 1 Aurora
Bulgaria: First League
Arda 0 – 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Septemvri Sofia 0 – 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Yantra 2019 1 – 0 Ludogorets II
Chile: Primera B
Rangers 0 – 2 Deportes Iquique
Universidad Concepción 2 – 1 Barnechea
China: China League One
Qingdao Youth Island 3 – 1 Shanghai Jiading
Beijing BSU 0 – 2 Qingdao Manatee
Heilongjiang Ice City 1 – 2 Kunshan
Colombia: Primera A
Deportivo Cali 1 – 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Tigres 1 – 0 Orsomarso
Costa Rica: Primera División
Santos de Guápiles 5 – 3 Municipal Grecia
Cyprus: 1. Division
Olympiakos Nicosia 0 – 0 AEL
Denmark: Superliga
Viborg 2 – 1 Horsens
Ecuador: Liga Pro
9 de Octubre 1 – 0 Cuenca
England: FA Trophy
Brighouse Town 0 – 2 Worksop Town
Grantham Town 1 – 2 Sutton Coldfield Town
Merstham 3 – 0 Hythe Town
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Alliance 1 – 3 Elva
France: Ligue 2
Metz 3 – 6 Guingamp
Red Star 0 – 2 Paris 13 Atletico
Germany: 3. Liga
Verl 2 – 2 Meppen
Mechtersheim 4 – 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Greece: Super League
PAOK 1 – 0 Lamia
Hungary: NB II
Diósgyőr 3 – 0 MTK
Italy: Serie A
Empoli 1 – 2 Roma
Latvia: Virsliga
Rigas FS 3 – 0 Spartaks Jūrmala
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Panevėžys II 4 – 2 Banga II
Mexico: Liga MX
Pachuca 6 – 1 Tijuana
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
CSF Bălți 0 – 1 Petrocub
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Ajax II 3 – 1 NAC Breda
Almere City 1 – 1 Eindhoven
AZ II 2 – 3 PEC Zwolle
PSV II 3 – 1 Den Bosch
Roda JC 3 – 2 De Graafschap
Utrecht II 1 – 1 ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua: Primera Division
Diriangén 4 – 2 UNAN Managua
Managua 3 – 0 Juventus Managua
Norway: 1. Division
Brann 7 – 0 Grorud
Kongsvinger 3 – 1 KFUM
Mjøndalen 1 – 0 Skeid
Stabæk 2 – 0 Raufoss
Vålerenga II 0 – 3 Kjelsås
Peru: Primera División
Sport Huancayo 3 – 2 Universidad San Martín
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 – 0 Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów 1 – 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Vizela 0 – 1 Estoril
Romania: Liga I
Mioveni 0 – 1 Universitatea Cluj
FCSB 1 – 1 Voluntari
Russia: FNL
Baltika 1 – 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Serbia: Prva Liga
Inđija 4 – 1 Železničar Pančevo
Voždovac 1 – 0 Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica 2 – 2 Radnik Surdulica
Spain: La Liga
Almeria 0 – 1 Osasuna
Eibar 4 – 0 Granada
Sweden: Allsvenskan
IFK Göteborg 1 – 3 Helsingborg
Kalmar 1 – 1 Häcken
Trelleborg 2 – 1 Örgryte
Turkey: 1. Lig
Altınordu 1 – 1 Pendikspor
Besiktas 0 – 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor 3 – 2 Trabzonspor
Ukraine: Premier League
Inhulets’ 1 – 2 Minai
Vorskla 0 – 0 Oleksandria
Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Acassuso 2 – 0 UAI Urquiza
Los Andes 3 – 0 Ituzaingó
Sacachispas 1 – 1 Flandria
Mitre Santiago d. Estero 1 – 2 Temperley
Sarmiento 1 – 2 Independiente
Armenia: Premier League
Bolivia: LFPB
Bulgaria: First League
Septemvri Sofia 0 – 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Yantra 2019 1 – 0 Ludogorets II
Chile: Primera B
Universidad Concepción 2 – 1 Barnechea
China: China League One
Beijing BSU 0 – 2 Qingdao Manatee
Heilongjiang Ice City 1 – 2 Kunshan
Colombia: Primera A
Tigres 1 – 0 Orsomarso
Costa Rica: Primera División
Cyprus: 1. Division
Denmark: Superliga
Ecuador: Liga Pro
England: FA Trophy
Grantham Town 1 – 2 Sutton Coldfield Town
Merstham 3 – 0 Hythe Town
Estonia: Esiliiga A
France: Ligue 2
Red Star 0 – 2 Paris 13 Atletico
Germany: 3. Liga
Mechtersheim 4 – 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Greece: Super League
Hungary: NB II
Italy: Serie A
Latvia: Virsliga
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Mexico: Liga MX
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Almere City 1 – 1 Eindhoven
AZ II 2 – 3 PEC Zwolle
PSV II 3 – 1 Den Bosch
Roda JC 3 – 2 De Graafschap
Utrecht II 1 – 1 ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua: Primera Division
Managua 3 – 0 Juventus Managua
Norway: 1. Division
Kongsvinger 3 – 1 KFUM
Mjøndalen 1 – 0 Skeid
Stabæk 2 – 0 Raufoss
Vålerenga II 0 – 3 Kjelsås
Peru: Primera División
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Chrobry Głogów 1 – 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Romania: Liga I
FCSB 1 – 1 Voluntari
Russia: FNL
Serbia: Prva Liga
Voždovac 1 – 0 Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica 2 – 2 Radnik Surdulica
Spain: La Liga
Eibar 4 – 0 Granada
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Kalmar 1 – 1 Häcken
Trelleborg 2 – 1 Örgryte
Turkey: 1. Lig
Besiktas 0 – 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor 3 – 2 Trabzonspor
Ukraine: Premier League
Vorskla 0 – 0 Oleksandria
Soccer Betting Options
Related